Currently set to Index
Currently set to Follow

Spare parts of the rolling stock of subway cars

The importance of timely diagnosis of railway trains and moving subway elements will help to get rid of unnecessary risks and reduce the possibility of dangerous situations. In the event of breakdowns, the reliable parts of the metro rolling stock should be selected. It provides a wide selection of items for subway trains: 81-717; Rusich 81-740 / 741; “Yauza” 81-720 / 721.

These modifications fully comply with recognized standards.

The railway spare parts of the metro rolling stock are officially guaranteed. Debugged production eliminates the possibility of marriage.

Transmash Limited Liability Company, city of Tikhvin, was founded in 1994 as a specialized enterprise for the production of parts and assemblies for rolling stock of subways and railway equipment.

On the initiative of the Moscow Metro rolling stock service, an agreement was concluded on the development and production of spare parts for subway cars with the transfer of all the necessary technical documentation.

To date, the main products of Transmash LLC are the production of spare parts for the rolling stock of subway cars. The main customer is the Moscow Metro. Also, supply contracts were concluded with the St. Petersburg, Novosibirsk and Yekaterinburg metro, Mytishchi machine-building plant. Finished products are delivered annually to the Minsk Metro.

spare parts for subway cars

According to the changes in the legislative framework for concluding agreements with state institutions on the basis of electronic bidding, Transmash LLC from 2014 to 2016 participated in 15 (fifteen) competitive procedures conducted by the Moscow Metro.

Our company, constantly developing and improving the production base, selecting a qualified team of specialists, has successfully mastered the production of complex parts and assemblies for subway cars of the 81-717 / 714, 81-720 / 721 Yauza, 81-740 / 741 Rusich series and etc. A total of about 400 (four hundred) items. The production of new products is constantly increasing.

Availability of relevant documentation for subway car parts

Transmash LLC manufactures products according to the drawing and design documentation provided by customers. All CKD and changes in CKD are coordinated with the technical, design and technological services of the customer.

Price of spare parts for subway cars from the manufacturer

Spare parts for subway cars from the manufacturer will do without extra charges. All positions are affected by the value that is set at the factory itself. Since all orders are made directly by the sales department of the plant.

The list of products, manufactured Transmash

 

n / n Name Spare part number of the rolling stock of subway cars
1 Collar of the axle box 17040 3112 106 00
2 Platband right 17030 3120 116 20
3 Platband left 17030 3120 117 20
4 Platband  17030 3122 112 00
5 Platband right 17030 3131 115 00
6 Platband left 17030 3131 117 00
7 Platband  17175.3120.313
8 Platband  17175.3120.314
9 Platband  27175 3131 024 10
10 Sleeve 17170 3122 206 00
11 Bracket ( cast ) 27175 3131 017 00
12 Bracket 27070 3131 017 00
13 Roller 17030 3131 102 00
14 Bolt 92.18.509- P
15 Pyatnikov LO . 17020 3133 001 00
16 Absorber stains . ( N ) 17020 3133 005 00
17 Pallet 27030 3135 011 30
18 Earring 27030 3135 013 00
19 Support 17030 3135 102 00
20 Suspension 17030 3135 103 10
21 Roller 17175 3135 104 00
22 Roller 17030 3135 106 00
23 Roller 17030 3136 105 00
24 Nut М27х2-24 GOST 5915-70
25 Locknut М27х2-15 GOST 5915-70
26 Nut М30-7Н.8.35. GOST 5918-73
27 Nut М36-6Н.5 GOST 5918-73
28 Support 27175 3136 020 20
29 Plank 17030 3136 117 00
30 Plank 17030 3136 118 00
31 Bolt 17170 3136 120 00
32 Bolt 17170 3136 124 00
33 Bolt 570.3136.266
34 Nut 17170 3136 160 20
35 Washer 17030 3137 108 00
36 Cylinder head 17030 3137 112 00
37 Piston rod 17030 3138 103 20
38 Head top 17030 3138 106 00
39 Blizzard pr. Sat 27090 3139 020 00
40 Blizzard lion. Sat 27090 3139 021 00
41 Relsosmazyv . ( nak ) 27090 3139 020 00
42 Relsosmazyv . ( nak ) 27090 3139 021 00
43 Blizzard pr. Sat 17030 3139 118 00
44 Blizzard lion. Sat 17030 3139 119 00
45 Spindle 27070 3139 023 00
46 Crane 27090 3139 025 00
47 Cap 27070 3139 028 00
48 Spring 17020 3139 031 00
49 Fitting 17020 3139 032 00
50 Wick 17020 3139 060 00
51 Staple 17175 3139 101 00
52 Staple DEL . 17070 3139 101 00
53 Suspension 17175 3139 116 10
54 Plank 17175 3139 117 00
55 Spring ext . 17170 3139 124 00
56 Spring outdoor temp . 17170 3139 125 00
57 PROT . ( CLITS) D / S 1.7070.31.39.128.00
58 PROT . ( CLITS) D / S 1.7070.31.39.129.00
59 PROT . ( CLITS) D / S 1.7070.31.39.130.00
60 PROT . ( CLITS) D / S 1.7070.31.39.131.00
61 PROT . ( CLITS) D / S 1.7070.31.39.132.00
62 PROT . ( CLITS) D / S 1.7070.31.39.133.00
63 Gasket 17090 3139 142 00
64 Spindle 17170 3139 140 00
65 Suspension 27170 3141 011 00
66 Suspension brake . To Rhine 27170 3141 012 00
67 Suspension brake . To Rhine 27170 3141 015 00
68 Suspension Torm . Wednesday 27170 3141 016 00
69 Block 27030 3141 017 00
70 Internal suspension 27070 3141 019 00
71 Internal suspension 27070 3141 020 00
72 Suspension 27070 3141 039 00
73 Suspension 27070 3141 040 00
74 Clamp 27070 3141 043 00
75 Traverse 27170 3141 044 20
76 Lever arm 27170 3141 021 00
77 Lever arm 27170 3141 023 10
78 Lever arm 27170 3141 023 11
79 Tightening 27170 3141 029 00
80 Tightening 27170 3141 030 20
81 Tightening 27170 3141 031 10
82 Sleeve 27070 3141 038 00
83 Washer 17020 3141 039 10
84 Axis 27170 3141 045 10
85 Staple ottorm . 27070 3141 035 00
86 Staple ottorm . 27070 3141 036 00
87 Bracket 27070 3141 037 00
88 Bracket 17030 3141 110 20
89 Bracket 27070 3141 042 00
90 Kernel 17030 3141 114 20
91 Spring 17030 3141 116 20
92 Roller 17030 3141 120 00
93 Roller 17030 3141 121 20
94 Screw 17170 3141 126 00
95 Traverse 17070 3141 138 10
96 Roller 17170 3141 139 00
97 Roller 17170 3141 140 10
98 Ring 17030 3141 145 00
99 Sleeve 17170 3141 146 00
100 Washer 17030 3141 147 20
101 Washer 17030 3141 148 00
102 Nut 17170 3141 149 00
103 Roller 17030 3141 155 00
104 Finger 17030 3141 156 00
105 Finger 17030 3141 157 00
106 Sleeve 17175 3141 158 00
107 Washer 17170 3141 159 00
108 Washer (steel) 17030 3141 160 00
109 Washer ( caprolon ) 17175 3141 160 00
110 Sleeve 17030 3141 161 10
111 Washer 17070 3141 162 00
112 Glass 17170 3141 166 00
113 Washer 17070 3141 167 00
114 Screw 17100 3141 168 00
115 Bolt 17070 3141 174 00
116 Plank 17070 3141 175 00
117 Gasket 17170 3141 187 20
118 Roller 17170 3141 201 00
119 Roller 17170 3141 202 20
120 Sleeve 17070 3141 203 10
121 Roller 17170 3141 204 00
122 Washer 17070 3141 205 00
123 Sleeve 17070 3141 206 00
124 Washer 17070 3141 207 00
125 Sleeve 17070 3141 209 00
126 Sleeve 17070 3141 211 00
127 Sleeve 17070 3141 201 10
128 Piston 27170 3145 020 30
129 LUBRICANT RING 17170 3145 141 20
130 Bung 17020 3151 047 00
131 Breather 27020 3151 080 30
132 Breather body 17020 3151 081 30
133 Cap 17100 3151 112 00
134 Bung 17070 3151 119 00
135 Gasket 17020 3151 128 00
136 RING LABYRINTH .In NUT. 1.7030.31.51.106.00
137 RING LABYRINTH .In NUT. 1.7030.31.51.107.00
138 LABYRINTH RING .H AR. 1.7030.31.51.114.00
139 RING LABYRINTH. 1.7030.31.51.115.01
140 Shock absorber 17030 3152 011 00
141 Roller 17100 3152 101 00
142 Roller (repair) 17100 3152 101 00
143 Bolt 17030 3152 101 20
144 Roller 17100 3152 102 00
145 Sleeve 17100 3152 103 00
146 Sleeve 17100 3152 104 00
147 Nut top. 17170 3152 102 00
148 Nut lower . 17170 3152 103 00
149 Washer 17171 3152 105 00
150 Ring 17030 3152 108 00
151 Washer 17030 3152 104 00
152 Earring 17030 3152 110 21
153 Washer 17100 3152 118 00
154 Gasket 27170 3153 011 30
155 Gasket 27170 3153 011 00
156 Joint cut / met 27170 3153 016 00
157 Bolt 27175 3153 022 00
158 Bolt 27175 3153 023 00
159 Bolt 17170 3153 214 01
160 Bolt 17170 3153 214 00
161 Mount 27170 3153 019 10
162 Mount 27170 3153 020 10
163 Fork 17170 3153 051 00
164 The fork is not fused . 17170 3153 051 00
165 Kulachek 27020 3153 055 10
166 Kulachek 17020 3153 056 00
167 Roller 17020 3153 057 00
168 Roller P 1 17020 3153 057 00
169 Roller R 2 17020 3153 057 00
170 Roller P3 17020 3153 057 00
171 Roller repair. 570 3153 057 00
172 Cap 17020 3153 061 00
173 Ring 17020 3153 064 20
174 Glass 17020 3153 063 20
175 Gasket 17170 3153 065 00
176 Nut 17020 3153 066 00
177 Nut dia. 39 17020 3153 066 00
178 Washer 17020 3153 067 00
179 Gasket 17020 3153 068 20
180 Gasket 17020 3153 069 00
181 Gasket 17020 3153 074 00
182 Bolt 17175 3153 100 00
183 Bolt Ø 16.5 17175 3153 100 00R
184 Washer 17070 3153 101 00
185 Screw 17030 3153 103 00
186 Screw (27mm) 17030 3153 103 00
187 Thrust 17170 3153 201 10
188 Cap 17170 3153 200 30
189 Bolt 17170 3153 207 30
190 Bolt 17170 3153 207 31
191 Screw SET . 17170 3153 208 30
192 Sleeve 17170 3153 218 00
193 Axis 17170 3153 223 00
194 Rusk 17170 3153 222 00
195 Rusk 17170 3153 230 10
196 Bolt 17170 3153 225 00
197 Nut 17170 3153 226 00
198 Nut 17170 3153 226 01
199 Bolt 17170 3155 104 00
200 Bracket ARS 27090 3165 011 20
201 Bracket ARS 27090 3165 012 20
202 Kingpin 27030 3214 016 00
203 Friday top. 17020 3214 051 00
204 Clip 17170 3210 110 10
205 Sealing p / sliding . (s2) 17030 3214 121 00
206 Sealing p / sliding . (s1) 17030 3214 123 00
207 Finger 17030 3306 127 00
208 Tension screw 17030 3306 135 00
209 Tension screw 17030 3306 136 00
210 Bracket 27175 3370 015 10
211 Roller 17170 3370 102 10
212 Kernel 17080 3370 107 00
213 Bolt 17100 3370 112 00
214 LEVER BLOCKS . WITH CIRCUIT. 1.7170.33.70.133.00
215 KERNEL  1.7170.33.70.101.00
216 UPOR 1.7170.33.70.132.00
217 Earring 17020 3371 022 00
218 Roller 17170 3371 108 00
219 Roller Ø 39 17170 3371 108 00
220 Roller Ø 40 17170 3371 108 00
221 Roller 17170 3371 109 00
222 Automatic coupler lock. 17080 3371 113 00
223 Coupling mechanism. 27080 3371 017 00
224 Sleeve 17080 3372 105 00
225 Washer 17080 3372 108 00
226 Sleeve 17170 3372 116 00
227 Sleeve 17170 3372 123 00
228 Nut 17170 3372 125 10
229 Washer 17170 3372 126 00
230 Shaft with forks 27170 3375 021 10
231 Guide 17170 3375 105 00
232 Pin 17080 3375 109 00
233     EKK bushing     17170 3375 127 00
234 Panel 17170 3375 130 00
235 CARRIAGE ROLLER 17170 3375 203 00
236 Sleeve 17080 3376 101 00
237 Ring 17030 3376 102 00
238 Fork 27070 3581 030 00
239 Lubricating ring 17030 3581 111 00
240 Oil seal ring 17020 3581 047 00
241 Stock 17170 3595 135 00
242 Stock 27170 3595 022 00
243 Stuffing box 17030 3595 167 00
244 Bolt 17020 3612 006 00
245 Gasket 27030 3612 014 00
246 Washer 17020 3612 014 00
247 Nut 17020 3612 015 00
248 Gasket 17020 3612 027 00
249 Bolt 17175 3612 100 00
250 Fuse 17030 3612 103 00
251 Bolt 17175 3612 106 00
252 Gasket 17070 3612 107 00
253 Bolt 17030 3612 108 20
254 Spring 17070 3612 115 00
255 CLITSA  1.7175.36.20.153.00
256 COUPLING CLIP 1.7170.33.76.115.00
257 CLUTZ DK-117  1.7175.36.74.130.00
258 CLUTZ DK-117  1.7175.36.74.131.00
259 CLUTZ DK-117  1.7175.36.74.133.00
260 CLUTZ DK-117  1.7175.36.74.138.00
261 Pantograph rail. ITJ 685.121.026
262 Shunt (5TD.583.024) DIKZH 685.618.002
263 Shoe (2A16-15) DIKZH 743.126.004
264 Shoe  17175 3612 173 11
265 Shoe cover 2E-050AB
266 Holder ( tibl 001) DIKZH 743.126.005
267 TP plug DIKZH 716.633.001
268 ОSТР DIKZH 715.113.017
269 Spring Dyck 753.513.037
270 Bracket n ( tibl 001) DIKZH 734.255.003
271 Bracket n ( tibl 002) DIKZH 734.255.004
272 Pin DIKZH 746.723.026
273 Tire DIKZH 685.525.001 SAT
274 Bracket DIKZH 745.212.039
275 Bolt DIKZH 758.121.005
276 Sleeve DIKZH 711.141.230
277 Finger with oil can 750.053142.005-20SB
278 Pay 540.3612.114
279 Pay 540.3612.022
280 Sleeve 720.3150.325
281 Bolt 720.3154.105.4
282 Bolt 720.3112.205
283 Nut 720.3154.116
284 Washer 720.3154.109
285 Sleeve 720.3154.106.2
286 Bracket 720.3612.025.4
287 Bracket 720.3612.025.5
288 Bolt 720.3153.109
289 Bolt 720.3153.109.01
290 Washer 720.3134.229
291 Washer 720.3140.105
292 Roller 720.3612.211.1
293 Roller 720.3612.211.1-01
294 Plank 720.3612.205
295 Roller 720.3470.118
296 Futorka 720.3151.140
297 Futorka 720.3151.143
298 Futorka 720,3151.143-01
299 Futorka 720.3151.150-01
300 Futorka 720.3151.150-02
301 Futorka 720.3151.150-03
302 Futorka 720.3151.343
303 Futorka 720.3151.350
304 Futorka 720.3151.360
305 Stem tube L = 186 570.3581.060.00 Sat
306 Stem tube L = 200 570.3581.060.00 Sat
307 Sleeve 720.31.50.325
308 Nut 720.31.54.116
309 Bolt 720.31.54.105.4
310 Sleeve 7 203 154 106.20
311 Washer 7 203 154 109
312 Washer 720.31.34.229
313 Plank 720.36.12.204
314 Plank 720.36.12.204.01
315 Plank 720.36.12.205
316 Bolt 720.3112.205
317 Washer 720.31.40.105
318 Roller 720.36.12.211.1
319 Roller 720.36.12.211.1-01
320 Bung 720.31.51.145 01
321 Nut 720.31.36.108
322 Ring 720.31.42.180.1
323 Sleeve 720.31.50.324
324 Spring 720.31.42.101.2
325 Spring 720.31.42.176.11
326 Spring 720.31.42.177.11
327 Washer 720.31.12.105
328 Sleeve 720.3153.108
329 Plank 720.31.53.102
330 Washer 720.31.40.106
331 Finger 720.31.50.329
332 Finger 720.31.50.329-01
333 Finger 720.31.42.132
334 Finger 720.31.42.139
335 Nut 720.31.36.114
336 Roller 720 3136 107 01
337 Bolt 720.31.53.109
338 Bolt 720.31.53.109.01
339 Bracket 720.31.53.103
340 Bracket 720.31.53.104
341 Bracket 720.31.53.105
342 Roller 720.34.70.118
343 Insert 720.34.72.014
344 Roller 720.33.06.020
345 Clip 720.31.50.036
346 Roller 720.31.35.125
347 Ring 720.31.35.227
348 Ring 720.31.35.014
349 Finger 720.31.42.137
350 Finger 720.31.42.149
351 Joint cut / met. 720.31.53.010
352 Joint cut / met. 720.31.53.010-01
353 Hinge 720.31.53.013
354 Hinge 720.31.53.014
355 Element ( r / m) 740.3131.023
Заказать обратный звонок

    Name

    Phone

    E-mail

    Message

    ×

      ×